Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Events Services
06.00
Bear Training
06.30
07.30
Instructor: Willem Location: Mat 1
Bear Training
06.30
07.30
Instructor: Willem Location: Mat 1
07.00
08.00
Carry & Connect
*Men only*
08.00
09.30
Instructor: Willem Location: North adventure playground
09.00
10.00
Bellatrix
*Women only*
10.00
11.00
Instructor: Kiley Location Mat 1
Bellatrix
*Women only*
10.00
11.00
Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat 1
Bear Training
Instructor: Willem Location: Mat 1
10.00
11.00
11.00
Kids Karate
11.00
12.00
Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat 1
Kids Karate
11.00
12.00
Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat 1
Bear Cubs
11.00
12.00
Instructor: Willem Location: Mat 1

Kickboxing
11.00
12.00
Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat 2
12.00
Junior Karate
12.00
13.00
Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat 1
13.00
Adult Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
13.00
14.30
Instructor: Patrina Location: Mat 2

Adult Karate
13.00
14.30
Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat 1
14.00
15.00
16.00
Junior Karate
16.30
17.30
Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat: 1

Train with Bear
16.30
17.30
Instructor: NO INSTRUCTOR Location: Gym

Kids Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
17.30
18.15
Instructor: Chris Location: Mat 2

Junior Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
18.15
19.00
Instructor: Chris Location: Mat 2
Bear Training
16.30
17.30
Instructor: Willem Location: Gym

Junior Karate
16.30
17.30
Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat 1
17.00
Bear Cubs
17.00
18.00
Instructor: Willem Location: Mat 1
Kids Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
17.30
18.15
Instructor: Chris Location: Mat 1

Aikido
18.00
19.30
Instructor: Simon Location: Mat 2

Junior Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
18.15
19.00
Instructor: Chris Location: Mat 1

Adult Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
19.00
20.30
Instructor: Chris Location: Mat 1
Kata class
17.00
18.00
Instructor: Nick Location: Mat 1
18.00
Aikido
18.00
19.30
Instructor: Simon Location: Mat 2

Kickboxing
18.00
19.30
Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat 1
Junior Karate
18.00
19.00
Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat 1

Open mat
18.00
19.00
Instructor: Leo Location: Mat 2
Fight class
18.00
19.30
Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat 1
19.00
Adult Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
19.00
20.30
Instructor: Chris Location: Mat 2

Adult Karate
19.00
20.30
Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat 1
Adult Karate
19.00
20.30
Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat 1
20.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

No classes available!