Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 AM
Bear Training
6:30 AM
7:30 AM
Instructor: Willem Location: Mat 1
Bear Training
6:30 AM
7:30 AM
Instructor: Willem Location: Mat 1
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Carry & Connect
*Men only*
8:00 AM
9:30 AM
Instructor: Willem Location: North adventure playground
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Bellatrix
*Women only*
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Instructor: Kiley Location Mat 1
Bellatrix
*Women only*
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat 1
Bear Training
Instructor: Willem Location: Mat 1
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
Kids Karate
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat 1
Kids Karate
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat 1
Bear Cubs
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Instructor: Willem Location: Mat 1

Kickboxing
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat 2
12:00 PM
Junior Karate
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat 1
1:00 PM
Adult Karate
1:00 PM
2:30 PM
Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat 1
2:00 PM
4:00 PM
Junior Karate
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat: 1

Train with Bear
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Instructor: NO INSTRUCTOR Location: Gym

Kids Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
Instructor: Chris Location: Mat 2

Junior Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
6:15 PM
7:00 PM
Instructor: Chris Location: Mat 2
Bear Training
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Instructor: Willem Location: Gym

Junior Karate
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat 1
5:00 PM
Bear Cubs
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Instructor: Willem Location: Mat 1
Kids Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
Instructor: Chris Location: Mat 2

Aikido
6:00 PM
7:30 PM
Instructor: Simon Location: Mat 2

Junior Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
6:15 PM
7:00 PM
Instructor: Chris Location: Mat 1

Adult Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Instructor: Chris Location: Mat 1
Kata class
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Instructor: Nick Location: Mat 1
6:00 PM
Aikido
6:00 PM
7:30 PM
Instructor: Simon Location: Mat 2

Kickboxing
6:00 PM
7:30 PM
Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat 1
Open mat
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Instructor: Leo Location: Mat 2
Fight class
6:00 PM
7:30 PM
Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat 1
7:00 PM
Adult Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Instructor: Chris Location: Mat 2

Adult Karate
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat 1
Adult Karate
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat 1
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Junior Karate Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat: 1
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • Train with Bear Instructor: NO INSTRUCTOR Location: Gym
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • Kids Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Instructor: Chris Location: Mat 2
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
  • Junior Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Instructor: Chris Location: Mat 2
    6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Adult Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Instructor: Chris Location: Mat 2
    7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
  • Adult Karate Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat 1
    7:00 PM - 8:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Bellatrix *Women only* · Instructor: Kiley Location Mat 1
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Bear Training Instructor: Willem Location: Gym
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • Junior Karate Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat 1
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • Aikido Instructor: Simon Location: Mat 2
    6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
  • Kickboxing Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat 1
    6:00 PM - 7:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Bear Training Instructor: Willem Location: Mat 1
    6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
  • Kids Karate Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat 1
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Bear Cubs Instructor: Willem Location: Mat 1
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Open mat Instructor: Leo Location: Mat 2
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Adult Karate Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat 1
    7:00 PM - 8:30 PM

Thursday

  • Bellatrix *Women only* · Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat 1
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Kids Karate Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat 1
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Kids Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Instructor: Chris Location: Mat 2
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
  • Aikido Instructor: Simon Location: Mat 2
    6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
  • Junior Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Instructor: Chris Location: Mat 1
    6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Adult Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Instructor: Chris Location: Mat 1
    7:00 PM - 8:30 PM

Friday

  • Bear Training Instructor: Willem Location: Mat 1
    6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
  • Kata class Instructor: Nick Location: Mat 1
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Fight class Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat 1
    6:00 PM - 7:30 PM

Saturday

  • Carry & Connect *Men only* · Instructor: Willem Location: North adventure playground
    8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • Bear Training Instructor: Willem Location: Mat 1
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Bear Cubs Instructor: Willem Location: Mat 1
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Kickboxing Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat 2
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Junior Karate Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat 1
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Adult Karate Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat 1
    1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Adult Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Instructor: Chris Location: Mat 2
Adult Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Instructor: Chris Location: Mat 1
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Adult Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Instructor: Chris Location: Mat 2
    7:00 PM - 8:30 PM

Thursday

  • Adult Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Instructor: Chris Location: Mat 1
    7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 PM
Adult Karate
1:00 PM
2:30 PM
Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat 1
2:00 PM
7:00 PM
Adult Karate
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat 1
Adult Karate
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat 1
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Adult Karate Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat 1
    7:00 PM - 8:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Adult Karate Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat 1
    7:00 PM - 8:30 PM

Saturday

  • Adult Karate Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat 1
    1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Aikido
6:00 PM
7:30 PM
Instructor: Simon Location: Mat 2
Aikido
6:00 PM
7:30 PM
Instructor: Simon Location: Mat 2
7:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Aikido Instructor: Simon Location: Mat 2
    6:00 PM - 7:30 PM

Thursday

  • Aikido Instructor: Simon Location: Mat 2
    6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Bear Cubs
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Instructor: Willem Location: Mat 1
5:00 PM
Bear Cubs
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Instructor: Willem Location: Mat 1

Wednesday

  • Bear Cubs Instructor: Willem Location: Mat 1
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Saturday

  • Bear Cubs Instructor: Willem Location: Mat 1
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 AM
Bear Training
6:30 AM
7:30 AM
Instructor: Willem Location: Mat 1
Bear Training
6:30 AM
7:30 AM
Instructor: Willem Location: Mat 1
7:00 AM
10:00 AM
Bear Training
Instructor: Willem Location: Mat 1
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
4:00 PM
Bear Training
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Instructor: Willem Location: Gym
5:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Bear Training Instructor: Willem Location: Gym
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Bear Training Instructor: Willem Location: Mat 1
    6:30 AM - 7:30 AM

Friday

  • Bear Training Instructor: Willem Location: Mat 1
    6:30 AM - 7:30 AM

Saturday

  • Bear Training Instructor: Willem Location: Mat 1
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Bellatrix
*Women only*
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Instructor: Kiley Location Mat 1
Bellatrix
*Women only*
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat 1

Tuesday

  • Bellatrix *Women only* · Instructor: Kiley Location Mat 1
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

Thursday

  • Bellatrix *Women only* · Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat 1
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Carry & Connect
*Men only*
8:00 AM
9:30 AM
Instructor: Willem Location: North adventure playground
9:00 AM

Saturday

  • Carry & Connect *Men only* · Instructor: Willem Location: North adventure playground
    8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Fight class
6:00 PM
7:30 PM
Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat 1
7:00 PM

Friday

  • Fight class Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat 1
    6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Junior Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
6:15 PM
7:00 PM
Instructor: Chris Location: Mat 2
Junior Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
6:15 PM
7:00 PM
Instructor: Chris Location: Mat 1

Monday

  • Junior Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Instructor: Chris Location: Mat 2
    6:15 PM - 7:00 PM

Thursday

  • Junior Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Instructor: Chris Location: Mat 1
    6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM
Junior Karate
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat 1
4:00 PM
Junior Karate
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat: 1
Junior Karate
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat 1
5:00 PM

Monday

  • Junior Karate Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat: 1
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Junior Karate Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat 1
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Saturday

  • Junior Karate Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat 1
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Kata class
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Instructor: Nick Location: Mat 1

Friday

  • Kata class Instructor: Nick Location: Mat 1
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Kickboxing
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat 2
6:00 PM
Kickboxing
6:00 PM
7:30 PM
Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat 1
7:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Kickboxing Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat 1
    6:00 PM - 7:30 PM

Saturday

  • Kickboxing Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat 2
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Kids Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
Instructor: Chris Location: Mat 2
Kids Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
Instructor: Chris Location: Mat 2
6:00 PM

Monday

  • Kids Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Instructor: Chris Location: Mat 2
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM

Thursday

  • Kids Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Instructor: Chris Location: Mat 2
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Kids Karate
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat 1
Kids Karate
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat 1

Wednesday

  • Kids Karate Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat 1
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Thursday

  • Kids Karate Instructor: Kiley Location: Mat 1
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Open mat
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Instructor: Leo Location: Mat 2

Wednesday

  • Open mat Instructor: Leo Location: Mat 2
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 PM
Train with Bear
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Instructor: NO INSTRUCTOR Location: Gym
5:00 PM

Monday

  • Train with Bear Instructor: NO INSTRUCTOR Location: Gym
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
No classes available!

Our classes

A Martial Arts dojo & Fitness centre located in Eltham Victoria. Come and find us for Kickboxing, BJJ, Aikido, Karate, Group training & Personal training

Useful Links

Contact Us
+61 4 10603464
Factory 9/1625 Main rd, Research 3095 Victoria, Australia